No Nama Jabatan
1 Zulkarnain, S.Sos Kel. Menteng Atas
2 Drs. Merinta Hendri Purnomo Kel. Setiabudi
3 Muhamad Arafat Dinsirat, S.Sos Kel. Guntur
4 Kiki M. Akbar Kel. Karet
5 Achmad Yani Kel. Karet Semanggi
6 Drs. Endang Efendi, M.M. Kel. Karet Kuningan
7 I Gede Ketut Windratma A.A., ST Kel. Kuningan Timur
8 Asep Subhan Kel. Pasar Manggis
9 Rahmat Mulyadi, S.SOS Kel. Menteng Dalam
10 Rahmat Basuki Kel. Tebet Barat
11 Siti Fauziah Ghozali Kel. Tebet Timur
12 Achmad Syarief, SH Kel. Bukit Duri
13 Fadhilah Nursehati Kel. Kebon Baru
14 Drs. Budi Santoso Kel. Manggarai
15 Istambul Afrikana Kel. Manggarai Selatan
16 Sarwanto Kel. Mampang Prapatan
17 Yunaenah Kel. Pela Mampang
18 Ramli  Kel. Tegal Parang
19 Nofia Enita, S.Sos Kel. Bangka
20 Agus Muharam Kel. Kuningan Barat
21 Isno Usnodo, S.Sos Kel. Pancoran
22 Maman Sumarman, S.Sos Kel. Kalibata
23 Mursid Kel. Duren Tiga
24 Rudi Budijanto, SE Kel. Rawajati
25 Azhari, S.Sos Kel. Pengadegan
26 Fitrianti, S.IP Kel. Cikoko
27 Kurnia Rita Trisyani, SKM, M.Kes Kel. Senayan
28 Dimas Prayudi Kel. Gunung
29 Murniasih, SE, MAP Kel. Selong
30 Atiaturrahmah, S.Sos Kel. Kramat Pela
31 Dedi Rohedi, SH, MH Kel. Rawa Barat
32 M. Noor Kel. Petogogan
33 Drs. Aan Diana Putra Jaya, MM Kel. Pulo
34 Muhamad Hasan, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Gandaria Utara
35 Nurcahya, S.Sos Kel. Cipete Utara
36 Chenris Rahmasari Kel. Melawai
37 Rizki Januar Kel. Pondok Pinang
38 Sugianto, SH, MM Kel. Cipulir
39 Sariman, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Grogol Utara
40 Agung Wibowo, S.Si, MAP Kel. Grogol Selatan
41 Maryono, SKM Kel. Keby. Lama Utara
42 Prasetyo Murbadi Kel. Keby. Lama Selatan
43 Gita Puspita Sari  Kel. Pasar Minggu
44 H. Narip Aripin,SH Kel. Jati Padang
45 H. Joko Padmono Kel. Ragunan
46 Leo Yudha Harahap  Kel. Kebagusan
47 Sunardi, S.Sos Kel. Cilandak Timur
48 Noor Muchyadi Kel. Pejaten Barat
49 Moh. Rasyid Kel. Pejaten Timur
50 Agus Gunawan, S.IP Kel. Cilandak Barat
51 Drs. Arifudin, M.Pd Kel. Lebak Bulus
52 Nurul Baiti, SH, MM Kel. Pondok Labu
53 Fuad Kel. Cipete Selatan
54 Agung Media Gautama Kel. Gandaria Selatan
55 Abdul Latif, S.Sos Kel. Jagakarsa
56 Bayu Pasca Soengkono, S.Sos Kel. Lenteng Agung
57 Tubagus Masruri MZ, S.Sos Kel. Srengseng Sawah
58 Hifzillah, S.STP Kel. Ciganjur
59 R. Andy Anadianto K.,SH, MH Kel. Tanjung Barat
60 Saidih Kel. Cipedak
61 Purwati Kel. Pesanggrahan
62 Satia Kel. Bintaro
63 Ahmad Hasan Husaini Kel. Ulujami
64 Fahrul Hertanto Kel. Petukangan Utara
65 Wahyudi, SKM Kel. Petukangan Selatan