No Nama Jabatan
1 Zulkarnain, S.Sos Kel. Menteng Atas
2 Drs. Merinta Hendri Purnomo Kel. Setiabudi
3 Muhamad Arafat Dinsirat, S.Sos Kel. Guntur
4 Joko Padmono, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Karet
5 Istambul Afrikana, S.Sos Kel. Karet Semanggi
6 Drs. Endang Efendi, M.M. Kel. Karet Kuningan
7 I Gede Ketut Windratma A.A., ST Kel. Kuningan Timur
8 Hilman Nur, S.STP., M.Kessos Kel. Pasar Manggis
9 Rahmat Mulyadi, S.SOS Kel. Menteng Dalam
10 Muhammad Nur Kel. Tebet Barat
11 Yunaenah, SKM, MM Kel. Tebet Timur
12 Achmad Syarief, SH Kel. Bukit Duri
13 Andy Nurcahya, S.Si Kel. Kebon Baru
14 Drs. Budi Santoso Kel. Manggarai
15 Agung Maolana Saleh, S.STP,M.Si Kel. Manggarai Selatan
16 Ramli, S.Sos Kel. Mampang Prapatan
17 Mariana, SH, M.Si Kel. Pela Mampang
18 Achmad Yani, S.Sos Kel. Tegal Parang
19 Nofia Enita, S.Sos Kel. Bangka
20 Erwin Lobo Kel. Kuningan Barat
21 Isno Usnodo, S.Sos Kel. Pancoran
22 Maman Sumarman, S.Sos Kel. Kalibata
23 Sarca, SE Kel. Duren Tiga
24 Rudi Budijanto, SE Kel. Rawajati
25 Azhari, S.Sos Kel. Pengadegan
26 Fitrianti, S.IP Kel. Cikoko
27 Kurnia Rita Trisyani, SKM, M.Kes Kel. Senayan
28 Noor Muchyadi Kel. Gunung
29 Murniasih, SE, MAP Kel. Selong
30 Atiaturrahmah, S.Sos Kel. Kramat Pela
31 Dedi Rohedi, SH, MH Kel. Rawa Barat
32 Sarwanto SE Kel. Petogogan
33 Drs. Aan Diana Putra Jaya, MM Kel. Pulo
34 Muhamad Hasan, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Gandaria Utara
35 Nurcahya, S.Sos Kel. Cipete Utara
36 Chenris Rahmasari Kel. Melawai
37 Saidih, SP Kel. Pondok Pinang
38 Sugianto, SH, MM Kel. Cipulir
39 Sariman, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Grogol Utara
40 Agung Wibowo, S.Si, MAP Kel. Grogol Selatan
41 Maryono, SKM Kel. Keby. Lama Utara
42 Fachruddin, AP Kel. Keby. Lama Selatan
43 Sofwani, S.STP Kel. Pasar Minggu
44 Noviant Wijanarko Kel. Jati Padang
45 Sih Purwanti Rahayu, AMP Kel. Ragunan
46 Leo Harahap Kel. Kebagusan
47 Sunardi, S.Sos Kel. Cilandak Timur
48 Drs. Rahmat Basuki, M.Si Kel. Pejaten Barat
49 Drs. Mohammad Agus Letahiid Kel. Pejaten Timur
50 Agus Gunawan, S.IP Kel. Cilandak Barat
51 Drs. Arifudin, M.Pd Kel. Lebak Bulus
52 Nurul Baiti, SH, MM Kel. Pondok Labu
53 Euis Sa’adah Hernawati,SKM,M.Epid Kel. Cipete Selatan
54 Muhammad Zen, S.Sos Kel. Gandaria Selatan
55 Abdul Latif, S.Sos Kel. Jagakarsa
56 Bayu Pasca Soengkono, S.Sos Kel. Lenteng Agung
57 Tubagus Masruri MZ, S.Sos Kel. Srengseng Sawah
58 Hifzillah, S.STP Kel. Ciganjur
59 R. Andy Anadianto K.,SH, MH Kel. Tanjung Barat
60 Rizki Januar, S.STP Kel. Cipedak
61 Hj. Saryati, S.Sos Kel. Pesanggrahan
62 Dimas Prayudi, S.STP Kel. Bintaro
63 Ahmad Hasan Husaini Kel. Ulujami
64 Fahrul Hertanto Kel. Petukangan Utara
65 Wahyudi, SKM Kel. Petukangan Selatan