No Nama Jabatan
1 ZULKARNAIN, S.Sos Kel. Menteng Atas
2 Drs. M. HENDRI Kel. Setiabudi
3 DEWI LESTARI, S.SIP Kel. Guntur
4 JOKO PADMONO, S.Sos, M.Si Kel. Karet
5 ISTAMBUL AFRIKANA, S.Sos Kel. Karet Semanggi
6 RIZKI NOVIANA PURNAMA Kel. Karet Kuningan
7 KUSWARA E KUSDIANTO Kel. Kuningan Timur
8 Hj. PURWATI, S.AP Kel. Pasar Manggis
9 RAHMAT MULYADI, S.SOS Kel.Menteng Dalam
10 M. NUR Kel. Tebet Barat
11 YUNAENAH Kel. Tebet Timur
12 MARDI YOUCE Kel. Bukit Duri
13 FUAD, SE Kel. Kebon Baru
14 BUDI SANTOSO Kel. Manggarai
15 AGUNG MAOLANA SALEH Kel. Mgg. Selatan
16 RAMLI, S.Sos Kel.Mp. Prapatan
17 MARIANA, SH, M.Si Kel. Pela Mampang
18 ACHMAD YANI, S.Sos Kel.Tegal Parang
19 SULISTIO CAHYONO, S.Sos Kel. Bangka
20 ERWIN LOBO Kel. Kuningan Barat
21 AHMAD B, S.Sos Kel. Pancoran
22 DENNY ISNANDAR Kel. Kalibata
23 BAMBANG SUHADA, S.Sos Kel. Duren Tiga
24 RUDI BUDIJANTO, SE Kel. Rawajati
25 MOHAMAD MURSID, S.IP, M. MA Kel. Pengadegan
26 RUKMINI, S.Sos Kel. Cikoko
27 MP. TRIANGGONO Kel. Senayan
28 NOOR MUCHYADI Kel. Gunung
29 Ir. SYAMSU RIZAL Kel. Selong
30 DENNI SLAMET TRIYANTO Kel. Kramat Pela
31 SYARIFUDIN Kel. Rawa Barat
32 SARWANTO, SE Kel.Petogogan
33 GITA PUSPITA SARI Kel. Pulo
34 Drs. SYAMSUDDIN R Kel. Gandaria Utara
35 MOHAMAD YOHAN Kel. Cipete Utara
36 KURNIA RITA TRISYANI Kel. Melawai
37 HENDI NOPRIYADI, S.STP Kel. Pondok Pinang
38 ADI KRISNO PRAYOGO, S.STP Kel. Cipulir
39 JUMADI, S.STP Kel. Grogol Utara
40 AGUNG WIBOWO Kel. Grogol Selatan
41 WALUYO Kel. Keby. Lama Utara
42 FACHRUDDIN, AP Kel. Keby. Lama Selatan
43 SOFWANI, S.STP Kel. Pasar Minggu
44 NOVIANT WIJANARKO Kel. Jati Padang
45 SIH PURWANTI RAYAHU, A.MP Kel. Ragunan
46 LEO Y. Kel. Kebagusan
47 N. VERNIER Kel. Cilandak Timur
48 RACHMAT B Kel. Pejaten Barat
49 M. AGUS LETAHIID Kel. Pejaten Timur
50 AGUS GUNAWAN Kel. Cilandak Barat
51 ABDUL MUNIR, S.SOS Kel. Lebak Bulus
52 SITI FAUZIAH G Kel. Pondok Labu
53 Dr. EUIS SAADAH H Kel. Cipete Selatan
54 M ZEN Kel. Gandaria Selatan
55 A. LATIEF Kel. Jagakarsa
56 SATIA Kel. Lenteng Agung
57 TUBAGUS MASRURI Kel. Srengseng Sawah
58 MUHAMAD DJOEMENA, SIP, M.Si Kel. Ciganjur
59 DEBBY NOVITA. A Kel. Tanjung Barat
60 RIZKI JANUAR Kel. Cipedak
61 Hj. SYARYATI, S.Sos. Kel. Pesanggrahan
62 DIMAS PRAYUDI Kel. Bintaro
63 AHMAD HASAN HUSAIRI Kel. Ulujami
64 FAHRUL HERTANTO Kel. Petukangan Utara
65 Dra. Hj KENDRAWATI Kel. Petukangan Selatan